Find Your Delegate

Food & Beverage

joanne_whyte.jpgDavid De Haas - F&B Attendant - Lagerfield

Aaron Fielden - F&B Attendant - Pasta

Kway Oo - Chef - Jimbo & Rex

Alexander Robb - F&B Attendant - Mahogany Room

Jacqueline Trimboli - Chef - Mahogany Restaurant

Rebecca Barakat - F&B Attendant - Banquets

Thisuna Gallage - Cook - Kitchen Workshop

Ashleigh Grieve - F&B Attendant -Teak Room

Sukhbir Jholl - Chef - Cotta

Henry Lee - Chef - ID's

Andrew Murray - Environmental Services Attendant - Banquets

peter_parker_-_gaming_machines.jpgPhilip Rabinov - F&B Attendant - Conservatory

Jason Thorne - F&B Attendant - Banquets

Paul Valentine F&B Attendant – Banquets

 

Gaming Machines

Rhonda Brown - Gaming Machine Attendant

Nenet Fort - Gaming Machine Attendant

Rheta Wall - Gaming Machine Attendant

Peter Parker - Gaming Machine Attendant

 

Hotels

Anthony Denehey - Mini Bar Attendant - Crown Metropol

Alexander Petrevski - Bell  Attendant/Concierge - Crown Promenade

Veronica Bristow - Room Attendant - Crown Towers

Matthew Cardwell - Bell Attendant/Concierge - Crown Metropol

david_durosmo_laundry.jpgKabir Chatha - Crown Promenade

Ashok Sharma - Bell Attendant/Concierge Crown Promenade

Sallyann Wynwood - Room Attendant - Crown Towers

 

Security

Osman  Kaynak - Security Officer - Hotel

Kaylene Wilde  - Security Officer - Hotel

Robert  Gale - Security Officer - Casuals

Brian Pietsch - Security Officer

Thomas Jarratt - Security Officer

Adam Matthews - Security Officer

Damien McKenna - Security Officer

Robert  Szuhan - Security Officer

Cameron Hawke - Security Officer

mary_sok_-_table_games.jpgAmy Tobiasz - Security Officer

 

Services/Other

David Williams - Count

John Carr - Parking Attendant

Zayda Douglas - Laundry & Wardrobe

Ifemola Durosomo - Laundry Attendant

 

Table Games

Ben Aitchison - Mahogany

Michelle Cooper - Teak

Christopher Esagunde - Maple

David Francis  - Mahogany

dave_francis_table_games.jpgTamara Holdsworth - Poker

Wilfredo Ingles - East

Anura Jacenthu Kankanamg - Mahogany

Dorian Johnson - East

Richard Kewley - West

Rajnesh Kumar - East

Daniel Lake - Poker

Tracy Lee - Mahogany

Margaret Skillicorn - Level 1

Susan Szalay - Mahogany

Joanne Whyte - East

Debra Armstrong  - Teak

James Bowles - Mahogany

Colin Buckle - Maple

nic_kimberley_table_games.jpgAndrew Chance - Poker

Shoghig Chance - West

Nicholas Fry - Mahogany

Christopher Gergis - Maple

Kym Grattan - Maple

Belle-Kendra Hunter - West

Chris Jenkin - East

Almir Kablar - Teak

Nicholas Kimberley - Level 1

Gary Lowen - East

Matthew Maric - West

Rodney Mitchell - East

Khai Nguyen - Mahogany

Jacqui Nicholson - Maple

tracy_lee_-_table_games.jpgLavinia  Pop - Maple

Kevin Richardson - West

Zoe Riddle - Mahogany

Scott Robshaw - Poker

Dinesh  Sharma - Teak

Teresa Shi - Teak

Mary Sok - West

Ben Sorensen - Level 1

Peter Spark - Maple

Stuart Stow - Teak

Robert  Szatkowski - East

Simon Tack - Mahogany

Jo Taylor - Poker

Jarrod Tillison - Poker

Zoe, Table GamesRobert  Van der Male - Teak

Naedarea Witchlight - West

 

Area Managers

Gavin Brooks - Area Manager - East

Sebastian Chui - Area Manager - Maple

Domenico Bernardo - Area Manager - Poker

Elizabeth Davoud - Area Manager - East

Adam Kantor - Area Manager - Mahogany

Patrick Morgan - Area Manager - Poker

Michael Patton - Area Manager - West

Christian Robinson - Area Manager - Mahogany

Emmanuel Tomazos - Area Manager - Mahogany


Be the first to comment

Please check your e-mail for a link to activate your account.